Figure Archive · the 1/6 figure database
Your next grail is in here somewhere.
SORT 5,501 catalogue records
ET-X112027
PORTOYS-AGENT-GRACE-DX2027
PORTOYS-AGENT-GRACE2027
PORTOYS-AGENT-KENNEDY2026
TS-HS-TOBEYNWH2026
TS-HS-ASM20122026
RS-VW0012026
RS-LB0052026
RS-KL0012026
RS-KI0022026
RS-JB0012026
PA-WITCHER3-GERALT2026
PA-WITCHER3-CIRI2026
PORTOYS-MARTIAL-ARTIST2026
PORTOYS-DRUNKEN-MASTER2026
LS-S01B2026
LS-S01A2026
JND-HERMIONE-GRANGER-LITE2026
4086612026
4086442026
TNG-OBRIEN-SET2026
TNG-OBRIEN-FIG2026
SNW-ANGEL2026
EON-BLACKSUN2026
ATP-Hyacinth-Blue-DLC2026
ATP-Hyacinth-Black2026
UD90652026
TOYMAN-TINTIN-SET2026
THE ADVENTURES OF TINTIN
1/6RS-LB0042026
JND-TWO-FACE-A2026
AOM-WADE2026

EXCLUSIVE EDITION (WONDER FESTIVAL '25)
HY-WF25032026

EXCLUSIVE EDITION (WONDER FESTIVAL '25)
HY-WF25022026

WONDER FESTIVAL 2025 EDITION
HY-WF25012026
VOS-HS-SAMURAI2026
BC2025152026
TS-HS-TOBEYDMG2026
TP035B2026
PORTOYS-ANIME-MASTER2026
KP-JIGEN-STD2026
KP-JIGEN-DLX2026
ANS-HS-THOR2026
3Z08182W02026
3Z08166W02026
3Z08156W02026
PL2026-236B2026
PL2026-236A2026
SS-1432026
JND-CATWOMAN2012-C-KOJUNWORKS2026
FZ-0018C2026
FZ-0018B2026
FZ-0018A2026
FP0202025
POP-EX0602025
POP-EX0592025
POP-EE0032025
MMC-REZE-B2025
MMC-REZE-A2025
JND-YUI-COLLECTORS2025
JND-YUI-BASIC2025
JND-RON-WEASLEY-LITE2025
JND-HARRY-POTTER-LITE2025
NS25022025
AOM-HALIBURTON2025
AOM-DHOWARD2025
PORTOYS-K-AGENT2025
HY-H220492025
HY-H220482025
SK-0062025
MAG0152025
FZ-0020C2025
FZ-0020B2025
SS-1422025
RS-LB0012025
AOM-TPARKER2025
AOM-TDUNCAN2025
AOM-TATUM2025
AOM-LUKA-MAVS2025
AOM-LUKA-LAKERS2025
AOM-JBROWN2025
ANS-HS-TONYNY2025
ANS-HS-TONYMK422025
303T-3030052025
3801–3900 of 5,501 catalogue records
100